RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire01025
Student Pilot105043
First Officer5015050
Captain15025075
Senior Captain25050075
ATP Captain5001000100
ATP Senior Captain10001500100
Chief Pilot15005000150

United Virtual is a virtual community for Flight Simulation hobbyists and its not supported and sponsorred by or affiliated with the real United Airlines.

Copyrights of all logos, fonts and graphical contents used in United Virtual website are belong to United Airlines.

Click Here for real United Airlines website.



Developed by Burak Tiftikci.